ALMANYA REGİONALLİGA
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
MS 3 - 2
FC Schweinfurt
ARJANTİN PRİMERA B LİGİ
Ferro Carril Oeste
MS 1 - 0
Guillermo Brown
Deportivo Moron
MS 0 - 0
All Boys
Almirante Brown
MS 2 - 2
Villa Dalmine
Deportivo Maipu
MS 1 - 1
Tristan Suárez
AVUSTRALYA 1. LİGİ
Western United FC
MS 0 - 1
Melbourne Victory
AVUSTURYA AMATÖR LİGİ
Spittal
MS 2 - 5
Wolfsberger AC (A)
B.A.E. PREMİER LİGİ
Al-Wasl
MS 2 - 4
Ajman
Emirates
MS 0 - 1
Al Urooba
Al-Dhafra
MS 0 - 1
Shabab Al Ahli
Khorfakkan FC
MS 2 - 1
Al Jazira
Bani Yas
MS 0 - 4
Al-Sharjah
Al-Nasr
MS 0 - 1
Al-Ain
Al-Wahda
MS 2 - 0
Al Ittihad Kalba
BREZİLYA SERİE B
Ituano FC
MS 1 - 1
Gremio
CEZAYİR ULUSAL LİGİ
JS Kabylie
MS 2 - 1
JS Saoura
EKVADOR PRİMERA
Gualaceo
MS 2 - 1
Guayaquil City FC
ESTONYA 1. LİGİ
Tartu JK Tammeka
MS 1 - 3
JK Tallinna Kalev
Flora Tallinn
MS 4 - 0
FC Kuressaare
FİNLANDİYA KAKKONEN LİGİ
Tampere United
MS 0 - 0
Klubi 04
FİNLANDİYA VEİKKAUSLİİGA
Helsinki
MS 3 - 2
Lahti
Oulu
MS 0 - 3
KuPS
Haka
MS 1 - 1
SJK
FRANSA LİGUE 2
Paris FC
87' 1 - 1
Sochaux
GÜNEY KORE 2. LİGİ
Daejeon Hana Citizen
MS 4 - 3
Busan I'Park
Jeonnam Dragons
MS 2 - 0
Anyang
Seoul E-Land FC
MS 3 - 1
Gimpo Citizen
GÜNEY KORE K-LİGİ
Suwon Bluewings
MS 2 - 1
Gimcheon Sangmu
Incheon United
MS 2 - 2
Daegu
GÜRCİSTAN 1. LİGİ
Sioni Bolnisi
MS 0 - 0
Dila Gori
FC Gagra
MS 0 - 2
Samgurali Tskhaltubo
Torpedo Kutaisi
MS 1 - 1
FC Telavi
Dinamo Batumi
MS 7 - 2
Lokomotif Tiflis
GÜRCİSTAN 2. LİGİ
Shukura Kobuleti
BAŞLAMADI 16:00
Samtredia
FC Rustavi
BAŞLAMADI 16:00
Gareji Sagarejo
Spaeri
BAŞLAMADI 16:00
WIT Georgia
HOLLANDA KEUKEN KAMPİOEN LİGİ
ADO Den Haag
MS 2 - 1
FC Eindhoven
İNGİLTERE PREMİER LİGİ
Southampton
75' 1 - 2
Liverpool
İNGİLTERE ŞAMPİYONLUK LİGİ
Nottingham Forest
73' 1 - 1
Sheffield United
İTALYA SERİE B LİGİ
Benevento
85' 0 - 0
Pisa
İTALYA SERİE C LİGİ
FeralpiSalo
90' 1 - 0
Reggiana
SS Monopoli 1966
90' 1 - 2
Catanzaro
Virtus Entella
90' 1 - 2
Palermo
Juventus II
61' 0 - 0
Padova
LİTVANYA KUPASI
FK Tauras Taurage
MS 1 - 4
Marijampole City
MALEZYA PREMİER LİGİ
Skuad Projek Fam-Msn
MS 0 - 1
UITM
MALEZYA SÜPER LİGİ
Sarawak United
MS 1 - 2
Kuala Lumpur City
Penang FC
MS 2 - 4
Sabah
Kedah
MS 0 - 0
Negeri Sembilan
MISIR 1. LİGİ
El Gouna
MS 0 - 1
Misr El Makasa
Future FC
MS 4 - 3
Al Ittehad Alexandria
Zamalek
56' 0 - 0
El Geish
ÖZBEKİSTAN PREMİER LİGİ
Metallurg Bekobod
MS 2 - 1
Dinamo Samarkand
Navbahor Namangan
MS 0 - 0
Neftchi Fargona
Nasaf Qarshi
MS 5 - 0
Qizilqum Zarafshon
PARAGUAY 1. LİGİ - APERTURA
Club Guarani
MS 3 - 0
12 de Octubre
ŞİLİ PRİMERA B LİGİ
Santiago Wanderers
MS 0 - 0
Univ. Concepcion
Puerto Montt
MS 2 - 1
Union San Felipe
ŞİLİ PRİMERA LİGİ
Curico Unido
MS 4 - 1
Audax Italiano
TFF 3. LİG
Bursa Yıldırımspor
MS 0 - 1
Arnavutköy Bld. Gençlikspor
Belediye Kütahyaspor
MS 0 - 0
Artvin Hopaspor
Fethiyespor
MS 3 - 2
Yeşilyurt D.Ç Ofspor
İçel İdmanyurdu SK
MS 3 - 0
Orduspor 1967
TUNUS 1. LİGİ
US Monastir
MS 1 - 0
CS Sfaxien
U17 AVRUPA ŞAMPİYONASI
Danimarka U17
MS 1 - 2
İsveç U17
Sırbistan U17
MS 1 - 1
Belçika U17
İskoçya U17
MS 1 - 5
Portekiz U17
Türkiye U17
MS 0 - 2
İspanya U17
URUGUAY PRİMERA - APERTURA
Boston River
MS 2 - 3
Liverpool Montevideo
YUNANİSTAN SÜPER LİGİ 1
PAOK
MS 2 - 0
Panathinaikos
AEK
MS 2 - 3
Olympiakos
Pas Giannina
MS 0 - 3
Aris

ÜYE GİRİŞİ

KAYIT OL